Schedule & Results, U11 C, U11, LL (Lakeshore Lightning Girls Hockey)
PROUD
MEMBER
OWHA Website
Team Finder
Safe Sport
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Home
About Us
Mission & Vision
Executive & Staff
Officials & Timekeepers
Contact Us
Registration
Subsidies
Travel Tryouts
Travel Tryouts
Tryout Registration
Permission To Skate
By-Pass A Tryout
Accomplishments
Resources & Tools
Resources & Tools
Association Resources
Coaching Resources
Coaching Resources
House League Coaching Application 2024/2025
Travel Coach Application
Atom Tools
PeeWee Tools
Bantam Tools
Midget Tools
Referee/Timekeeper Resources
Trainer Resources
Online Libraries
Games Centre
Arenas
Schedule & Results
Organization Calendar
Classifieds
Links
LL
LL
U11 C Menu
Team Home Page
Team News
Player Roster
Schedule & Results
Team Calendar
League Standings
Category Home
Category News
Schedule & Results
Category Staff
Category Coaches
Category Calendar
Team Websites
U11 C
U13 BB
U13 B
U15 BB
U15 B
U18 AA
U18 BB
U22 A
Representative Hockey
Category Home
Category News
Schedule & Results
Category Staff
Category Coaches
Category Calendar
Team Websites
U11 C
U13 BB
U13 B
U15 BB
U15 B
U18 AA
U18 BB
U22 A
×
Home
Representative Hockey
Seasons
2023/2024
U11
U11 C
Schedule & Results
Sitemap
Team Schedule & Results
Filter
Game Status
All Scheduled Games
43 Games
All Scheduled Games
43 Games
Unreported Games
7 Games
×
Filter By Opponent
All Opponents
43 games
All Opponents
43 games
B.A.D. Blazers C
2 games
Bluewater Hawks B
2 games
Bluewater Hawks C
2 games
Bluewater Hawks
2 games
Haldimand
1 game
Ilderton Jets B
2 games
Kitchener
1 game
Lambeth Lancers C
1 game
Lambton Attack B
3 games
Lambton Attack C
2 games
Lambton Attack
1 game
Livonia Knights
1 game
Mooretown Lady Flags C
2 games
Mooretown Lady Flags
1 game
Oakville Hornets
1 game
Sarnia Lady Sting
1 game
Sarnia Lady Sting C
2 games
Southpoint Stars C
4 games
Southpoint Stars
5 games
Stratford Aces
2 games
Twin Centre Herricanes
1 game
Windsor Wildcats B
3 games
Windsor Wildcats
1 game
×
Filter By Venue
All Venues
43 games
All Venues
43 games
Home Venues
Atlas Tube Centre Rink A Rock
7 games
Atlas Tube Centre Rink B Shuren
6 games
Atlas Tube Centre Rink C
2 games
East Elgin Community Complex
1 game
Essex Arena (Libro) - Essex
1 game
Joe Thornton Arena
4 games
Lanspeary Park
1 game
Tecumseh Arena
1 game
Away Venues
Alvinston
2 games
Belmont
1 game
Central Huron CC
1 game
Eddie Edgar Arena
1 game
Forest Glade (B)
1 game
Gemini (Green)
2 games
Ilderton
1 game
Lambeth
1 game
Mooretown Sports Complex
1 game
MSC (Rink 2)
1 game
Nature Fresh Farms Rec. Centre
1 game
Nature Fresh RC (Unico)
2 games
PASA (RBC Center Sarnia)
1 game
Sarnia PASA (Rink 2)
1 game
WFCU (Grenon)
1 game
Wheatley Arena
2 games
×
×
U11 C
Sep 2023
1 game
Oct 2023
1 tournament
6 games
Nov 2023
6 games
Dec 2023
1 tournament
9 games
Jan 2024
6 games
Feb 2024
9 games
Mar 2024
5 games
Apr 2024
1 game
March 2024
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
12:30 PM
-1:40 PM
Home Playoff Game
vs Ilderton Jets B
U11D3-15
Atlas Tube Centre Rink A Rock
2-0
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 07
6:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
@ Southpoint Stars
Wheatley Arena
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
12:30 PM
-1:35 PM
Home Playoff Game
vs Southpoint Stars C
U11D3-11
Atlas Tube Centre Rink A Rock
1-2
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
12:00 PM
Away Exhibition
@ Livonia Knights
Eddie Edgar Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
12:40 PM
Away Playoff Game
@ Windsor Wildcats B
U11D3-1V4
Forest Glade (B)
3-2
W