Schedule & Results (Lakeshore Lightning Girls Hockey)

PrintSchedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
DateTimeCategoryTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
Sep 09 20225:45 PM-7:15 PMLL RepU15-BChatham-Kent CrushAtlas Tube Centre Rink B Shuren
Sep 09 20227:15 PM-8:45 PMLL RepU18-AChatham-Kent CrushAtlas Tube Centre Rink B Shuren
Sep 10 20223:00 PM-4:30 PMLL RepU15-ALondon DevilettesAtlas Tube Centre Rink A Rock
Sep 11 20221:30 PM-2:30 PMLL RepU15-BLondon DevilettesAtlas Tube Centre Rink A Rock
Sep 16 20225:45 PM-7:15 PMLL RepU13-BSouthpoint StarsAtlas Tube Centre Rink B Shuren
Sep 17 20221:00 PMLL RepU15-BSt. Thomas PanthersSt. Thomas Memorial Arena
Sep 17 20225:45 PMLL RepU15-BLondon DevilettesWestern Fair Sports Centre
Sep 17 20227:30 PM-9:00 PMLL RepU18-ASarnia Lady StingAtlas Tube Centre Rink C
Sep 18 20222:30 PM-4:00 PMLL RepU15-ABluewater HawksAtlas Tube Centre Rink A Rock
Sep 18 20224:00 PM-5:30 PMLL RepU15-BSt. Thomas PanthersAtlas Tube Centre Rink A Rock
Sep 24 20224:30 PM-5:30 PMLL RepU15-BBluewater HawksAtlas Tube Centre Rink A Rock
Oct 01 202212:00 PM-1:00 PMSXHouseU22 WhiteU22 WhiteEssex Arena (Libro) - Essex
Oct 01 20222:30 PM-3:30 PMLL RepU11-BBWindsor WildcatsAtlas Tube Centre Rink A Rock
Oct 01 20223:30 PM-4:30 PMLL RepU15-BStratford AcesAtlas Tube Centre Rink A Rock
Oct 01 20227:30 PM-9:00 PMLL RepU15-AChatham-Kent CrushAtlas Tube Centre Rink C
Oct 02 202211:30 AMLL RepU15-BStratford AcesStratford Rotary Complex
Oct 02 20221:30 PM-2:30 PMLLHouseU22 BlueU22 OrangeAtlas Tube Centre Rink A Rock
Oct 02 20224:00 PM-5:30 PMLL RepU18-AAChatham-Kent CrushAtlas Tube Centre Rink A Rock
Oct 02 20226:20 PMLL RepU15-BMooretown Lady FlagsMooretown Sports Complex
Oct 07 20227:45 PM-8:45 PMLL RepU13-BWindsor WildcatsAtlas Tube Centre Rink B Shuren
Oct 08 202210:00 AM-11:00 AMSXHouseU11 OrangeLasalle Sabercats YellowEssex Arena (Libro) - Essex
Oct 08 202211:00 AM-12:00 PMSXHouseU13 OrangeLasalle Sabercats BlackEssex Arena (Libro) - Essex
Oct 08 202212:00 PM-1:00 PMSXHouseU15 OrangeSouthpoint StarsEssex Arena (Libro) - Essex
Oct 08 202212:30 PM-1:30 PMLLHouseU11 BlueTecumseh Tigercats OrangeAtlas Tube Centre Rink A Rock
Oct 08 20221:30 PM-2:30 PMLLHouseU15 BlueU15 WhiteAtlas Tube Centre Rink A Rock
Oct 08 20222:30 PM-4:00 PMLL RepU15-ABluewater HawksAtlas Tube Centre Rink A Rock
Oct 08 20224:00 PMLL RepU18-AABrantford Ice CatsWayne Gretzky Sports Centre
Oct 09 202210:50 AMSXHouseU22 WhiteWindsor Wildcats BlueWindsor Family Credit Union Centre
Oct 09 202211:50 AMLLHouseU22 BlueLasalle Sabercats YellowWindsor Family Credit Union Centre
Oct 09 20221:30 PM-2:30 PMLLHouseU15 WhiteTecumseh Tigercats OrangeAtlas Tube Centre Rink A Rock
Oct 12 20226:00 PM-7:00 PMSXHouseU22 WhiteU22 BlueEssex Arena (Libro) - Essex
Oct 12 20226:45 PM-7:45 PMLLHouseU22 WhiteU22 OrangeAtlas Tube Centre Rink B Shuren
Oct 14 20227:45 PM-8:45 PMLL RepU13-BSouthpoint StarsAtlas Tube Centre Rink B Shuren
Oct 15 202210:00 AM-11:00 AMSXHouseU22 OrangeU22 WhiteEssex Arena (Libro) - Essex
Oct 15 202211:30 AM-12:30 PMLLHouseU22 BlueTecumseh Tigercats OrangeAtlas Tube Centre Rink A Rock
Oct 15 20221:30 PM-2:30 PMLL RepU15-BIlderton JetsAtlas Tube Centre Rink A Rock
Oct 15 20222:00 PMSXHouseU22 WhiteSouthpoint StarsNature Fresh Farms Rec. Centre
Oct 15 20222:15 PMSXHouseU13 OrangeTecumseh Tigercats OrangeTecumseh Arena
Oct 15 20223:00 PMSXHouseU15 OrangeSouthpoint StarsNature Fresh Farms Rec. Centre
Oct 15 20223:45 PMLL RepU15-ALondon DevilettesLondon Sports Park North
Oct 15 20224:00 PMLL RepU13-BLambton AttackWatford Arena
Oct 15 20224:30 PM-5:30 PMSXHouseU11 OrangeU11 BlackEssex Arena (Libro) - Essex
Oct 15 20225:15 PMLL RepU18-AALondon DevilettesLondon Sports Park North
Oct 15 20227:30 PM-9:00 PMLL RepU18-AU22-AAtlas Tube Centre Rink C
Oct 16 202210:50 AMSXHouseU22 WhiteLasalle Sabercats BlackWindsor Family Credit Union Centre
Oct 16 202211:30 AM-12:30 PMLLHouseU11 BlackSouth County YellowAtlas Tube Centre Rink A Rock
Oct 16 202211:50 AMLLHouseU22 WhiteWindsor Wildcats BlueWindsor Family Credit Union Centre
Oct 16 202212:30 PM-1:30 PMLLHouseU11 BlueSouthpoint StarsAtlas Tube Centre Rink A Rock
Oct 16 20221:00 PMLL RepU15-BLondon DevilettesBostwick A
Oct 16 20221:10 PMSXHouseU13 OrangeWindsor Wildcats BlueForest Glade Arena
Oct 16 20221:30 PM-2:30 PMLLHouseU15 WhiteSouthpoint StarsAtlas Tube Centre Rink A Rock
Oct 16 20222:10 PMLLHouseU13 WhiteLasalle Sabercats BlackForest Glade Arena
Oct 16 20222:30 PM-4:00 PMLL RepU15-ALondon DevilettesAtlas Tube Centre Rink A Rock
Oct 16 20224:00 PM-5:30 PMLL RepU18-AAStratford AcesAtlas Tube Centre Rink A Rock
Oct 16 20226:00 PMSXHouseU22 OrangeSouth County WhiteHarrow Arena
Oct 16 20228:15 PMLL RepU18-ALondon DevilettesWestern Fair Sports Centre
Oct 18 20227:30 PM-9:00 PMLL RepU15-ABelle Tire Atlas Tube Centre Rink C
Oct 20 20229:00 PMLLHouseU22 WhiteSouthpoint StarsWheatley Arena
Oct 22 202210:00 AM-11:00 AMSXHouseU13 OrangeU13 WhiteEssex Arena (Libro) - Essex
Oct 22 202211:00 AM-12:00 PMSXHouseU15 OrangeU15 WhiteEssex Arena (Libro) - Essex
Oct 22 202212:00 PM-1:00 PMSXHouseU22 OrangeSouth County YellowEssex Arena (Libro) - Essex
Oct 22 20222:00 PMSXHouseU11 OrangeSouthpoint StarsNature Fresh Farms Rec. Centre
Oct 22 20222:15 PMLLHouseU13 WhiteTecumseh Tigercats Tecumseh Arena
Oct 22 20224:25 PMLLHouseU15 BlueLasalle Sabercats BlackForest Glade Arena
Oct 22 20226:25 PMLLHouseU11 BlueWindsor Wildcats BlueCapri Center(South Windsor Arena)
Oct 22 20227:25 PMLLHouseU11 BlackTecumseh Tigercats OrangeCapri Center(South Windsor Arena)
Oct 22 20228:30 PMLL RepU18-AABelmont BlazersDorchester Community Centre
Oct 23 202211:50 AMSXHouseU22 WhiteLasalle Sabercats YellowWindsor Family Credit Union Centre
Oct 23 202212:50 PMLLHouseU22 WhiteTecumseh Tigercats OrangeWindsor Family Credit Union Centre
Oct 23 20222:10 PMLLHouseU11 BlackLasalle Sabercats BlackForest Glade Arena
Oct 26 20226:00 PM-7:00 PMSXHouseU22 WhiteU22 WhiteEssex Arena (Libro) - Essex
Oct 26 20226:45 PM-7:45 PMLLHouseU22 BlueU22 OrangeAtlas Tube Centre Rink B Shuren
Oct 27 20228:55 PMLL RepU18-AAWindsor WildcatsForest Glade Arena
Oct 28 20225:45 PM-6:45 PMLLHouseU13 WhiteChatham-Kent CrushAtlas Tube Centre Rink B Shuren
Oct 28 20226:45 PM-7:45 PMLLHouseU15 BlueSouthpoint StarsAtlas Tube Centre Rink B Shuren
Oct 28 20227:45 PM-8:45 PMLLHouseU15 WhiteSouth County BlueAtlas Tube Centre Rink B Shuren
Oct 29 202211:30 AM-12:30 PMLLHouseU13 WhiteSouth County BlueAtlas Tube Centre Rink A Rock
Oct 29 202212:00 PM-1:30 PMLL RepU15-AStratford AcesWindsor Family Credit Union Centre
Oct 29 202212:30 PM-1:30 PMLLHouseU22 BlueWindsor WildcatsAtlas Tube Centre Rink A Rock
Oct 29 20221:30 PM-2:30 PMLLHouseU22 WhiteLasalle Sabercats BlackAtlas Tube Centre Rink A Rock
Oct 29 20222:30 PM-3:30 PMLL RepU11-BBLondon DevilettesAtlas Tube Centre Rink A Rock
Oct 29 20223:00 PMLL RepU15-BWoodstock WildcatsCivic Centre Arena
Oct 29 20223:15 PMLLHouseU13 BlueLasalle Sabercats BlackTecumseh Arena
Oct 29 20223:30 PM-4:30 PMLL RepU13-BBluewater HawksAtlas Tube Centre Rink A Rock
Oct 29 20225:25 PMSXHouseU22 OrangeTecumseh Tigercats TealForest Glade Arena
Oct 29 20227:00 PMLLHouseU15 BlueSouth County YellowLibro Credit Union Center
Oct 29 20227:30 PM-9:00 PMLL RepU15-AStratford AcesAtlas Tube Centre Rink C
Oct 30 202211:00 AMLLHouseU11 BlueChatham-Kent CrushErickson Arena
Oct 30 202211:30 AM-12:30 PMLLHouseU11 BlackSouth County YellowAtlas Tube Centre Rink A Rock
Oct 30 202211:30 AMLL RepU15-BStratford AcesStratford Rotary Complex
Oct 30 202212:30 PM-1:30 PMSXHouseU11 OrangeTecumseh Tigercats OrangeAtlas Tube Centre Rink A Rock
Oct 30 20221:30 PM-2:30 PMLLHouseU13 BlueSouth County YellowAtlas Tube Centre Rink A Rock
Oct 30 20221:45 PMLL RepU11-BBBluewater HawksGemini Arena
Oct 30 20222:30 PM-4:00 PMLL RepU18-ALambton AttackAtlas Tube Centre Rink A Rock
Oct 30 20224:00 PM-5:30 PMLL RepU18-AALondon DevilettesAtlas Tube Centre Rink A Rock
Oct 30 20225:00 PMSXHouseU15 OrangeSouth County BlueHarrow Arena
Oct 30 20227:00 PMLLHouseU22 BlueSouth County BlueHarrow Arena
Nov 02 20226:45 PM-7:45 PMLLHouseU22 BlueU22 WhiteAtlas Tube Centre Rink B Shuren
Nov 04 20226:45 PM-7:45 PMLL RepU11-BBWindsor WildcatsAtlas Tube Centre Rink B Shuren
Nov 04 20227:00 PMLL RepU15-ALondon DevilettesLondon Sports Park North
Nov 05 202210:00 AM-11:00 AMSXHouseU11 OrangeChatham-Kent CrushEssex Arena (Libro) - Essex
Nov 05 202211:00 AM-12:00 PMSXHouseU13 OrangeChatham-Kent CrushEssex Arena (Libro) - Essex
Nov 05 202211:30 AM-12:30 PMLLHouseU13 WhiteLasalle Sabercats BlackAtlas Tube Centre Rink A Rock
Nov 05 202212:00 PM-1:00 PMSXHouseU22 WhiteU22 BlueEssex Arena (Libro) - Essex
Nov 05 202212:30 PM-1:30 PMLLHouseU15 BlueTecumseh Tigercats OrangeAtlas Tube Centre Rink A Rock
Nov 05 20221:30 PM-2:30 PMLLHouseU15 WhiteSouth County BlueAtlas Tube Centre Rink A Rock
Nov 05 20223:15 PMLLHouseU13 BlueWindsor Wildcats BlueTecumseh Arena
Nov 05 20223:30 PM-4:30 PMLL RepU13-BLondon DevilettesAtlas Tube Centre Rink A Rock
Nov 05 20224:25 PMSXHouseU15 OrangeLasalle Sabercats YellowForest Glade Arena
Nov 05 20224:30 PM-5:30 PMLL RepU15-BMooretown Lady FlagsAtlas Tube Centre Rink A Rock
Nov 05 20226:00 PMLLHouseU11 BlueSouth County YellowLibro Credit Union Center
Nov 05 20227:00 PMLLHouseU13 WhiteSouth County YellowLibro Credit Union Center
Nov 05 20227:30 PM-9:00 PMLL RepU18-AAWaterloo RavensAtlas Tube Centre Rink C
Nov 06 202211:30 AM-12:30 PMLLHouseU11 BlackSouth County BlueAtlas Tube Centre Rink A Rock
Nov 06 202212:30 PM-2:00 PMLL RepU22-ALittle Ceasars Atlas Tube Centre Rink A Rock
Nov 06 20221:40 PMSXHouseU22 OrangeWindsor Wildcats BlueCapri Center(South Windsor Arena)
Nov 06 20222:30 PM-4:00 PMLL RepU15-ASouth Huron SabresAtlas Tube Centre Rink A Rock
Nov 06 20222:40 PMSXHouseU22 WhiteTecumseh Tigercats OrangeCapri Center(South Windsor Arena)
Nov 06 20224:00 PM-5:30 PMLL RepU18-ASarnia Lady StingAtlas Tube Centre Rink A Rock
Nov 06 20226:00 PMLLHouseU22 WhiteSouth County BlueHarrow Arena
Nov 06 20227:45 PMLL RepU15-BLambeth LancersLambeth Arena
Nov 08 20227:30 PMLL RepU18-AChatham-Kent CrushBlenheim Memorial Arena
Nov 09 20226:00 PM-7:00 PMSXHouseU22 OrangeU22 WhiteEssex Arena (Libro) - Essex
Nov 09 20226:45 PM-7:45 PMLLHouseU22 BlueU22 WhiteAtlas Tube Centre Rink B Shuren
Nov 11 20225:45 PM-6:45 PMLLHouseU13 BlueChatham-Kent CrushAtlas Tube Centre Rink B Shuren
Nov 11 20226:45 PM-7:45 PMLLHouseU22 BlueSouth County BlueAtlas Tube Centre Rink B Shuren
Nov 11 20227:45 PM-8:45 PMLLHouseU22 WhiteTecumseh Tigercats TealAtlas Tube Centre Rink B Shuren
Nov 12 202210:00 AM-11:00 AMSXHouseU15 OrangeLasalle Sabercats YellowEssex Arena (Libro) - Essex
Nov 12 202211:00 AM-12:00 PMSXHouseU22 OrangeSouthpoint StarsEssex Arena (Libro) - Essex
Nov 12 202211:30 AM-12:30 PMLLHouseU11 BlueU11 BlackAtlas Tube Centre Rink A Rock
Nov 12 202212:00 PM-1:00 PMSXHouseU22 WhiteLasalle Sabercats BlackEssex Arena (Libro) - Essex
Nov 12 202212:15 PMLL RepU15-ALondon DevilettesLondon Sports Park North
Nov 12 202212:30 PM-1:30 PMLLHouseU13 BlueLasalle Sabercats YellowAtlas Tube Centre Rink A Rock
Nov 12 20221:30 PM-2:30 PMLLHouseU13 WhiteWindsor Wildcats BlueAtlas Tube Centre Rink A Rock
Nov 12 20222:30 PM-3:30 PMLL RepU11-BBBluewater HawksAtlas Tube Centre Rink A Rock
Nov 12 20224:30 PM-5:30 PMLL RepU15-BWindsor WildcatsAtlas Tube Centre Rink A Rock
Nov 12 20226:15 PMLL RepU18-ABluewater HawksGemini Arena
Nov 12 20227:00 PMSXHouseU11 OrangeSouth County YellowLibro Credit Union Center
Nov 12 20227:00 PMLLHouseU15 WhiteSouth County YellowLibro Credit Union Center
Nov 13 202211:30 AM-12:30 PMLLHouseU15 BlueLasalle Sabercats YellowAtlas Tube Centre Rink A Rock
Nov 13 202212:30 PM-1:30 PMLLHouseU15 WhiteSouth County YellowAtlas Tube Centre Rink A Rock
Nov 13 20221:30 PM-2:30 PMSXHouseU13 OrangeSouth County YellowAtlas Tube Centre Rink A Rock
Nov 13 20222:30 PM-3:30 PMLL RepU15-BSt. Thomas PanthersAtlas Tube Centre Rink A Rock
Nov 13 20224:30 PM-5:30 PMLL RepU13-BWindsor WildcatsAtlas Tube Centre Rink A Rock
Nov 13 20225:00 PMLLHouseU11 BlackSouth County BlueHarrow Arena
Nov 13 20225:00 PMLL RepU15-ALambton AttackBrooke-Alvinston-Inwood Community Centre Complex
Nov 13 20225:30 PMLL RepU18-ABelmont BlazersEast Elgin Community Complex
Nov 13 20226:00 PMLLHouseU13 BlueSouth County BlueHarrow Arena
Nov 13 20227:00 PMSXHouseU22 WhiteSouth County BlueHarrow Arena
Nov 16 20226:15 PMLL RepU15-BWindsor WildcatsForest Glade Arena
Nov 19 20221:15 PMLL RepU13-BBluewater HawksGemini Arena
Nov 19 20222:30 PMLL RepU18-AASaugeen Maitland LightningMildmay Carrick Complex
Nov 19 20225:25 PMSXHouseU22 OrangeTecumseh Tigercats TealForest Glade Arena
Nov 19 20226:25 PMLLHouseU11 BlueWindsor Wildcats BlueCapri Center(South Windsor Arena)
Nov 20 20221:30 PMLL RepU18-AAChatham-Kent CrushChatham Memorial Arena
Nov 20 20222:00 PMLL RepU15-BLivonia KnightsEddie Edgar Arena
Nov 20 20224:45 PM-6:15 PMLL RepU15-ABelle Tire Atlas Tube Centre Rink B Shuren
Nov 20 20225:00 PMLL RepU18-AChatham-Kent CrushBlenheim Memorial Arena
Nov 20 20227:00 PMLL RepU13-BSouthpoint StarsNature Fresh Farms Rec. Centre
Nov 23 20226:00 PM-7:00 PMSXHouseU22 OrangeU22 BlueEssex Arena (Libro) - Essex
Nov 23 20226:45 PM-7:45 PMLLHouseU22 WhiteU22 WhiteAtlas Tube Centre Rink B Shuren
Nov 25 20226:45 PM-7:45 PMLLHouseU15 BlueSouth County BlueAtlas Tube Centre Rink B Shuren
Nov 26 202210:00 AM-11:00 AMSXHouseU11 OrangeWindsor Wildcats BlueEssex Arena (Libro) - Essex
Nov 26 202211:00 AM-12:00 PMSXHouseU22 OrangeLasalle Sabercats YellowEssex Arena (Libro) - Essex
Nov 26 202211:30 AM-12:30 PMLL RepU11-BBSarnia Lady StingAtlas Tube Centre Rink A Rock
Nov 26 202212:00 PM-1:00 PMSXHouseU22 WhiteSouth County BlueEssex Arena (Libro) - Essex
Nov 26 202212:30 PM-1:30 PMLLHouseU11 BlueLasalle Sabercats YellowAtlas Tube Centre Rink A Rock
Nov 26 20221:30 PM-2:30 PMLLHouseU22 BlueTecumseh Tigercats TealAtlas Tube Centre Rink A Rock
Nov 26 20222:15 PMSXHouseU13 OrangeLasalle Sabercats YellowTecumseh Arena
Nov 26 20222:45 PMLL RepU18-AAStratford AcesStratford Rotary Complex
Nov 26 20223:15 PMLLHouseU13 BlueLasalle Sabercats BlackTecumseh Arena
Nov 26 20223:30 PM-4:30 PMLL RepU11-BBLondon DevilettesAtlas Tube Centre Rink A Rock
Nov 26 20224:25 PMSXHouseU15 OrangeTecumseh Tigercats OrangeForest Glade Arena
Nov 26 20224:30 PM-5:30 PMLL RepU13-BLambton AttackAtlas Tube Centre Rink A Rock
Nov 27 202211:30 AM-12:30 PMLLHouseU13 BlueTecumseh Tigercats OrangeAtlas Tube Centre Rink A Rock
Nov 27 202211:50 AMSXHouseU22 OrangeTecumseh Tigercats OrangeWindsor Family Credit Union Centre
Nov 27 202212:00 PMSXHouseU15 OrangeSouth County BlueKingsville Arena Complex
Nov 27 202212:30 PM-1:30 PMLLHouseU13 WhiteLasalle Sabercats YellowAtlas Tube Centre Rink A Rock
Nov 27 202212:50 PMLLHouseU22 WhiteLasalle Sabercats YellowWindsor Family Credit Union Centre
Nov 27 20221:00 PMLLHouseU22 BlueSouth County WhiteKingsville Arena Complex
Nov 27 20221:30 PM-2:30 PMLLHouseU15 BlueSouth County YellowAtlas Tube Centre Rink A Rock
Nov 27 20224:30 PM-5:30 PMLL RepU13-BChatham-Kent CrushAtlas Tube Centre Rink A Rock
Nov 27 20226:00 PMSXHouseU22 WhiteHarrow Harrow Arena
Nov 30 20226:45 PM-7:45 PMLLHouseU22 BlueU22 WhiteAtlas Tube Centre Rink B Shuren
Dec 01 20225:30 PM-6:30 PMLLHouseU15 WhiteLasalle Sabercats BlackAtlas Tube Centre Rink A Rock
Dec 01 20226:00 PMLL RepU13-BWindsor WildcatsWindsor Family Credit Union Centre
Dec 03 202210:00 AM-11:00 AMSXHouseU13 OrangeU13 BlueEssex Arena (Libro) - Essex
Dec 03 202211:00 AM-12:00 PMSXHouseU15 OrangeSouth County YellowEssex Arena (Libro) - Essex
Dec 03 202212:00 PM-1:00 PMSXHouseU22 OrangeSouth County WhiteEssex Arena (Libro) - Essex
Dec 03 20221:00 PMLL RepU11-BBSarnia Lady StingPASA (RBC Center Sarnia)
Dec 03 20223:00 PMLL RepU18-ASarnia Lady StingPASA (RBC Center Sarnia)
Dec 03 20223:00 PMLLHouseU15 BlueSouthpoint StarsNature Fresh Farms Rec. Centre
Dec 03 20223:10 PMLLHouseU11 BlackWindsor Wildcats BlueForest Glade Arena
Dec 03 20225:00 PMLL RepU15-BSt. Thomas PanthersSt. Thomas Memorial Arena
Dec 03 20228:00 PMLLHouseU22 BlueSouth County YellowLibro Credit Union Center
Dec 04 202212:00 PMSXHouseU22 OrangeSouth County YellowKingsville Arena Complex
Dec 04 20221:45 PMLL RepU11-BBBluewater HawksGemini Arena
Dec 04 20222:10 PMLLHouseU11 BlackLasalle Sabercats YellowForest Glade Arena
Dec 04 20224:30 PMLL RepU13-BSarnia Lady StingPASA (RBC Center Sarnia)
Dec 04 20225:30 PMSXHouseU22 WhiteSouthpoint StarsNature Fresh Farms Rec. Centre
Dec 07 20226:00 PM-7:00 PMSXHouseU22 WhiteU22 BlueEssex Arena (Libro) - Essex
Dec 07 20226:45 PM-7:45 PMLLHouseU22 WhiteU22 OrangeAtlas Tube Centre Rink B Shuren
Dec 09 20226:45 PM-7:45 PMLLHouseU22 BlueSouth County WhiteAtlas Tube Centre Rink B Shuren
Dec 09 20227:45 PM-8:45 PMLLHouseU22 WhiteU22 OrangeAtlas Tube Centre Rink B Shuren
Dec 10 202210:00 AM-11:00 AMSXHouseU11 OrangeU11 BlueEssex Arena (Libro) - Essex
Dec 10 202211:00 AM-12:00 PMSXHouseU13 OrangeSouth County BlueEssex Arena (Libro) - Essex
Dec 10 202211:30 AM-12:30 PMLLHouseU13 BlueSouth County YellowAtlas Tube Centre Rink A Rock
Dec 10 202212:00 PM-1:00 PMSXHouseU22 WhiteWindsor Wildcats BlueEssex Arena (Libro) - Essex
Dec 10 202212:30 PM-1:30 PMLLHouseU13 WhiteTecumseh Tigercats OrangeAtlas Tube Centre Rink A Rock
Dec 10 20221:00 PMLL RepU15-AStratford AcesWilliam Allman Memorial Arena
Dec 10 20221:30 PM-2:30 PMLLHouseU15 WhiteSouthpoint StarsAtlas Tube Centre Rink A Rock
Dec 10 20222:30 PM-3:30 PMLL RepU11-BBSt. Thomas PanthersAtlas Tube Centre Rink A Rock
Dec 10 20224:25 PMSXHouseU22 OrangeLasalle Sabercats BlackForest Glade Arena
Dec 10 20226:05 PMLL RepU13-BIlderton JetsKomoka Wellness Centre
Dec 10 20227:30 PM-9:00 PMLL RepU18-AABelmont BlazersAtlas Tube Centre Rink C
Dec 10 20228:00 PMSXHouseU22 WhiteSouth County YellowLibro Credit Union Center
Dec 10 20228:20 PMLL RepU15-BIlderton JetsKomoka Wellness Centre
Dec 10 20228:30 PMLL RepU18-ABelmont BlazersDorchester Community Centre
Dec 11 202210:15 AMLL RepU11-BBLondon DevilettesLondon Sports Park North
Dec 11 202211:30 AM-12:30 PMLLHouseU22 BlueSouthpoint StarsAtlas Tube Centre Rink A Rock
Dec 11 202211:50 AMSXHouseU22 WhiteTecumseh Tigercats TealWindsor Family Credit Union Centre
Dec 11 202212:00 PMSXHouseU11 OrangeSouth County BlueKingsville Arena Complex
Dec 11 202212:30 PM-1:30 PMLLHouseU22 WhiteSouth County YellowAtlas Tube Centre Rink A Rock
Dec 11 20221:10 PMSXHouseU15 OrangeLasalle Sabercats BlackForest Glade Arena
Dec 11 20221:30 PM-2:30 PMLLHouseU11 BlueLasalle Sabercats BlackAtlas Tube Centre Rink A Rock
Dec 11 20222:10 PMLLHouseU15 WhiteLasalle Sabercats YellowForest Glade Arena
Dec 11 20222:30 PM-4:00 PMLL RepU15-AChatham-Kent CrushAtlas Tube Centre Rink A Rock
Dec 11 20225:00 PMLL RepU15-BWoodstock WildcatsCivic Centre Arena
Dec 11 20225:00 PMLLHouseU15 BlueSouth County BlueHarrow Arena
Dec 11 20225:00 PMLL RepU18-AAGrand River MustangsGrand River Arena
Dec 16 20225:45 PM-6:45 PMLLHouseU13 BlueU13 WhiteAtlas Tube Centre Rink B Shuren
Dec 16 20226:45 PM-7:45 PMLLHouseU22 BlueU22 WhiteAtlas Tube Centre Rink B Shuren
Dec 16 20228:30 PMLL RepU13-BSt. Thomas PanthersSt. Thomas Memorial Arena
Dec 17 202210:00 AM-11:00 AMSXHouseU15 OrangeU15 BlueEssex Arena (Libro) - Essex
Dec 17 202211:00 AM-12:00 PMSXHouseU22 OrangeSouth County BlueEssex Arena (Libro) - Essex
Dec 17 202212:00 PM-1:00 PMSXHouseU22 WhiteSouth County WhiteEssex Arena (Libro) - Essex
Dec 17 202212:30 PM-1:30 PMLLHouseU11 BlueSouth County BlueAtlas Tube Centre Rink A Rock
Dec 17 20221:00 PMLL RepU11-BBSarnia Lady StingPASA (RBC Center Sarnia)
Dec 17 20221:35 PMLL RepU15-BMooretown Lady FlagsMooretown Sports Complex
Dec 17 20222:30 PM-4:00 PMLL RepU15-ASt. Thomas PanthersAtlas Tube Centre Rink A Rock
Dec 17 20225:25 PMSXHouseU13 OrangeWindsor Wildcats BlueForest Glade Arena
Dec 17 20227:00 PMSXHouseU11 OrangeLasalle Sabercats BlackCapri Center(South Windsor Arena)
Dec 17 20227:30 PM-9:00 PMLL RepU18-ALondon DevilettesAtlas Tube Centre Rink C
Dec 18 202211:30 AM-12:30 PMLLHouseU11 BlackChatham-Kent CrushAtlas Tube Centre Rink A Rock
Dec 18 202211:50 AMSXHouseU22 OrangeLasalle Sabercats YellowWindsor Family Credit Union Centre
Dec 18 202212:30 PM-1:30 PMLLHouseU22 BlueLasalle Sabercats BlackAtlas Tube Centre Rink A Rock
Dec 18 20224:30 PM-5:30 PMLL RepU15-BLondon DevilettesAtlas Tube Centre Rink A Rock
Dec 18 20225:30 PMLL RepU18-ALambton AttackGreenwoood(Petrolia) Arena
Dec 20 20227:30 PM-9:00 PMLL RepU18-AAChatham-Kent CrushAtlas Tube Centre Rink C
Dec 21 20226:00 PM-7:00 PMSXHouseU22 WhiteU22 WhiteEssex Arena (Libro) - Essex
Dec 21 20226:45 PM-7:45 PMLLHouseU22 BlueU22 OrangeAtlas Tube Centre Rink B Shuren
Dec 21 20227:30 PMLL RepU13-BMooretown Lady FlagsMooretown Sports Complex
Jan 04 20237:00 PMLL RepU15-AChatham-Kent CrushErickson Arena
Jan 06 20236:45 PM-7:45 PMLLHouseU15 BlueTecumseh Tigercats OrangeAtlas Tube Centre Rink B Shuren
Jan 07 202310:00 AM-11:00 AMSXHouseU11 OrangeWindsor Wildcats BlueEssex Arena (Libro) - Essex
Jan 07 202311:30 AM-12:30 PMLLHouseU15 WhiteSouth County BlueAtlas Tube Centre Rink A Rock
Jan 07 202312:00 PM-1:00 PMSXHouseU15 OrangeTecumseh Tigercats OrangeEssex Arena (Libro) - Essex
Jan 07 20232:15 PMLL RepU15-ALondon DevilettesLondon Sports Park North
Jan 07 20232:30 PM-3:30 PMLL RepU11-BBLivonia KnightsAtlas Tube Centre Rink A Rock
Jan 07 20234:30 PMLLHouseU11 BlueSouthpoint StarsNature Fresh Farms Rec. Centre
Jan 07 20237:00 PMLLHouseU13 BlueSouth County BlueLibro Credit Union Center
Jan 07 20237:30 PM-9:00 PMLLHouseU22 BlueU22 OrangeAtlas Tube Centre Rink C
Jan 07 20237:45 PMLL RepU18-AABluewater HawksGemini Arena
Jan 07 20238:00 PMLLHouseU15 BlueSouthpoint StarsNature Fresh Farms Rec. Centre
Jan 08 202310:15 AMLL RepU11-BBLondon DevilettesLondon Sports Park North
Jan 08 202311:30 AM-12:30 PMLLHouseU11 BlackU11 OrangeAtlas Tube Centre Rink A Rock
Jan 08 202312:30 PM-1:30 PMLLHouseU11 BlueWindsor Wildcats BlueAtlas Tube Centre Rink A Rock
Jan 08 20231:30 PM-2:30 PMLLHouseU22 WhiteLasalle Sabercats BlackAtlas Tube Centre Rink A Rock
Jan 08 20232:30 PM-4:00 PMLL RepU15-ALondon DevilettesAtlas Tube Centre Rink A Rock
Jan 08 20234:00 PM-5:30 PMLL RepU18-AABrantford Ice CatsAtlas Tube Centre Rink A Rock
Jan 08 20235:00 PMLLHouseU15 BlueSouthpoint StarsNature Fresh Farms Rec. Centre
Jan 11 20236:00 PM-7:00 PMSXHouseU22 OrangeU22 WhiteEssex Arena (Libro) - Essex
Jan 11 20236:45 PM-7:45 PMLLHouseU22 BlueU22 WhiteAtlas Tube Centre Rink B Shuren
Jan 13 20236:45 PM-7:45 PMLLHouseU15 BlueSouthpoint StarsAtlas Tube Centre Rink B Shuren
Jan 13 20237:45 PM-8:45 PMLLHouseU15 WhiteSouth County BlueAtlas Tube Centre Rink B Shuren
Jan 14 202310:00 AM-11:00 AMSXHouseU11 OrangeLasalle Sabercats YellowEssex Arena (Libro) - Essex
Jan 14 202311:00 AM-12:00 PMSXHouseU22 OrangeU22 WhiteEssex Arena (Libro) - Essex
Jan 14 202311:30 AM-12:30 PMLLHouseU11 BlueChatham-Kent CrushAtlas Tube Centre Rink A Rock
Jan 14 202312:00 PM-1:00 PMSXHouseU22 WhiteSouth County BlueEssex Arena (Libro) - Essex
Jan 14 202312:30 PM-1:30 PMLLHouseU11 BlackSouthpoint StarsAtlas Tube Centre Rink A Rock
Jan 14 20231:30 PM-2:30 PMLLHouseU22 BlueTecumseh Tigercats TealAtlas Tube Centre Rink A Rock
Jan 14 20232:30 PM-3:30 PMLL RepU11-BBWindsor WildcatsAtlas Tube Centre Rink A Rock
Jan 14 20233:30 PM-4:30 PMLL RepU13-BMooretown Lady FlagsAtlas Tube Centre Rink A Rock
Jan 14 20234:30 PM-5:30 PMLL RepU15-BLambeth LancersAtlas Tube Centre Rink A Rock
Jan 14 20235:00 PMLLHouseU11 BlackSouth County YellowLibro Credit Union Center
Jan 14 20237:00 PMSXHouseU13 OrangeSouth County YellowLibro Credit Union Center
Jan 14 20237:30 PM-9:00 PMLL RepU18-AChatham-Kent CrushAtlas Tube Centre Rink C
Jan 14 20238:00 PMSXHouseU22 WhiteSouth County YellowLibro Credit Union Center
Jan 15 202311:50 AMSXHouseU22 OrangeTecumseh Tigercats TealWindsor Family Credit Union Centre
Jan 15 202312:30 PM-1:30 PMLLHouseU13 WhiteSouth County BlueAtlas Tube Centre Rink A Rock
Jan 15 20231:30 PM-2:30 PMLLHouseU22 BlueLasalle Sabercats BlackAtlas Tube Centre Rink A Rock
Jan 15 20232:30 PM-3:30 PMLLHouseU15 BlueLasalle Sabercats BlackAtlas Tube Centre Rink A Rock
Jan 15 20234:30 PMLL RepU11-BBSt. Thomas PanthersJoe Thornton Arena
Jan 15 20234:30 PM-5:30 PMLL RepU15-BWoodstock WildcatsAtlas Tube Centre Rink A Rock
Jan 15 20235:30 PMLL RepU18-ALambton AttackGreenwoood(Petrolia) Arena
Jan 15 20237:00 PMSXHouseU22 WhiteSouth County YellowHarrow Arena
Jan 20 20236:55 PMSXHouseU11 OrangeLasalle Sabercats YellowForest Glade Arena
Jan 20 20238:45 PMLLHouseU15 WhiteLasalle Sabercats YellowTecumseh Arena
Jan 21 202310:00 AM-11:00 AMSXHouseU13 OrangeSouth County YellowEssex Arena (Libro) - Essex
Jan 21 202312:00 PM-1:00 PMSXHouseU22 OrangeU22 BlueEssex Arena (Libro) - Essex
Jan 21 20233:15 PMLLHouseU13 WhiteWindsor Wildcats BlueTecumseh Arena
Jan 21 20234:15 PMLL RepU11-BBBluewater HawksGemini Arena
Jan 21 20234:25 PMLLHouseU15 BlueTecumseh Tigercats OrangeForest Glade Arena
Jan 21 20235:10 PMLL RepU15-ASouth Huron SabresSouth Huron Recreation Centre
Jan 21 20237:40 PMLLHouseU13 BlueTecumseh Tigercats OrangeForest Glade Arena
Jan 22 20231:10 PMLL RepU11-BBWindsor WildcatsForest Glade Arena
Jan 22 20232:30 PMLL RepU13-BLondon DevilettesBostwick A
Jan 22 20233:00 PMSXHouseU22 WhiteSouthpoint StarsNature Fresh Farms Rec. Centre
Jan 22 20237:00 PMLL RepU18-AAWaterloo RavensRIM Park Piller's Ice Haus
Jan 22 20237:45 PMLL RepU15-BLambeth LancersLambeth Arena
Jan 24 20237:30 PM-9:00 PMLL RepU15-AChatham-Kent CrushAtlas Tube Centre Rink C
Jan 25 20236:00 PM-7:00 PMSXHouseU22 OrangeU22 WhiteEssex Arena (Libro) - Essex
Jan 27 20236:45 PM-7:45 PMLLHouseU22 BlueSouth County WhiteAtlas Tube Centre Rink B Shuren
Jan 27 20237:45 PM-8:45 PMLLHouseU22 WhiteTecumseh Tigercats TealAtlas Tube Centre Rink B Shuren
Jan 28 202310:00 AM-11:00 AMSXHouseU11 OrangeSouth County BlueEssex Arena (Libro) - Essex
Jan 28 202311:00 AM-12:00 PMSXHouseU13 OrangeLasalle Sabercats YellowEssex Arena (Libro) - Essex
Jan 28 202312:00 PM-1:00 PMSXHouseU22 WhiteSouthpoint StarsEssex Arena (Libro) - Essex
Jan 28 20231:30 PM-2:30 PMLLHouseU13 WhiteSouth County YellowAtlas Tube Centre Rink A Rock
Jan 28 20232:30 PM-3:30 PMLL RepU11-BBSarnia Lady StingAtlas Tube Centre Rink A Rock
Jan 28 20233:00 PMLLHouseU11 BlueSouthpoint StarsNature Fresh Farms Rec. Centre
Jan 28 20233:00 PMLL RepU18-ASarnia Lady StingPASA (RBC Center Sarnia)
Jan 28 20233:10 PMLLHouseU11 BlackTecumseh Tigercats OrangeForest Glade Arena
Jan 28 20233:30 PM-4:30 PMLL RepU13-BSarnia Lady StingAtlas Tube Centre Rink A Rock
Jan 28 20234:05 PMSXHouseU22 OrangeLasalle Sabercats BlackForest Glade Arena
Jan 28 20236:00 PMLLHouseU13 WhiteSouth County YellowLibro Credit Union Center
Jan 28 20237:30 PM-9:00 PMLL RepU18-AAKitchener Lady RangersAtlas Tube Centre Rink C
Jan 28 20238:00 PMLL RepU15-BIlderton JetsKomoka Wellness Centre
Jan 29 202310:00 AMLLHouseU13 WhiteChatham-Kent CrushChatham Memorial Arena
Jan 29 202310:50 AMSXHouseU22 WhiteTecumseh Tigercats OrangeWindsor Family Credit Union Centre
Jan 29 202311:30 AM-1:00 PMLLHouseU22 WhiteU22 OrangeAtlas Tube Centre Rink A Rock
Jan 29 202312:00 PMLLHouseU11 BlueChatham-Kent CrushErickson Arena
Jan 29 20231:00 PMSXHouseU11 OrangeSouth County YellowKingsville Arena Complex
Jan 29 20231:00 PM-2:30 PMLL RepU18-ABelmont BlazersAtlas Tube Centre Rink A Rock
Jan 29 20232:30 PM-3:30 PMLL RepU11-BBBluewater HawksAtlas Tube Centre Rink A Rock
Jan 29 20233:30 PM-4:30 PMLL RepU13-BLucan IrishAtlas Tube Centre Rink A Rock
Jan 29 20234:30 PM-5:30 PMLL RepU15-BMooretown Lady FlagsAtlas Tube Centre Rink A Rock
Jan 29 20235:00 PMLL RepU15-ALambton AttackBrooke-Alvinston-Inwood Community Centre Complex
Feb 03 20237:00 PMLL RepU11-BBSt. Thomas PanthersEast Elgin Community Complex
Feb 04 202312:30 PM-1:30 PMLLHouseU13 WhiteLasalle Sabercats YellowAtlas Tube Centre Rink A Rock
Feb 04 20231:30 PM-3:00 PMLL RepU15-ALambton AttackAtlas Tube Centre Rink A Rock
Feb 04 20233:15 PMLLHouseU11 BlackLasalle Sabercats YellowForest Glade Arena
Feb 04 20234:00 PM-5:30 PMLL RepU18-AASaugeen Maitland LightningAtlas Tube Centre Rink A Rock
Feb 04 20234:15 PMLLHouseU13 WhiteTecumseh Tigercats OrangeForest Glade Arena
Feb 04 20234:25 PMLLHouseU13 BlueLasalle Sabercats BlackForest Glade Arena
Feb 04 20237:30 PMLL RepU13-BChatham-Kent CrushChatham Memorial Arena
Feb 04 20237:30 PM-9:00 PMLL RepU18-ALambton AttackAtlas Tube Centre Rink C
Feb 05 202311:00 AMLL RepU15-ABluewater HawksGemini Arena
Feb 05 202311:30 AM-12:30 PMLLHouseU11 BlackTecumseh Tigercats OrangeAtlas Tube Centre Rink A Rock
Feb 05 202312:30 PM-1:30 PMLL RepU11-BBSt. Thomas PanthersAtlas Tube Centre Rink A Rock
Feb 05 20232:30 PM-4:00 PMLL RepU18-ASarnia Lady StingAtlas Tube Centre Rink A Rock
Feb 05 20234:00 PM-5:30 PMLL RepU18-AABluewater HawksAtlas Tube Centre Rink A Rock
Feb 05 20235:00 PMLLHouseU13 WhiteSouth County BlueHarrow Arena
Feb 05 20237:30 PMLL RepU15-ASt. Thomas PanthersJoe Thornton Arena
Feb 08 20236:00 PM-7:00 PMSXHouseU22 OrangeU22 BlueEssex Arena (Libro) - Essex
Feb 08 20236:45 PM-7:45 PMLLHouseU22 WhiteU22 WhiteAtlas Tube Centre Rink B Shuren
Feb 10 20236:45 PM-7:45 PMLLHouseU15 WhiteSouth County BlueAtlas Tube Centre Rink B Shuren
Feb 10 20236:55 PMSXHouseU11 OrangeWindsor Wildcats BlueForest Glade Arena
Feb 11 202310:00 AM-11:00 AMSXHouseU11 OrangeTecumseh Tigercats OrangeEssex Arena (Libro) - Essex
Feb 11 202311:00 AM-12:00 PMSXHouseU13 OrangeTecumseh Tigercats OrangeEssex Arena (Libro) - Essex
Feb 11 202311:30 AM-12:30 PMLLHouseU11 BlueU11 BlackAtlas Tube Centre Rink A Rock
Feb 11 202312:30 PM-1:30 PMLLHouseU22 WhiteSouth County WhiteAtlas Tube Centre Rink A Rock
Feb 11 20231:00 PMLL RepU11-BBSarnia Lady StingPASA (RBC Center Sarnia)
Feb 11 20232:00 PMLL RepU13-BLucan IrishLucan Arena
Feb 11 20233:00 PMSXHouseU15 OrangeSouthpoint StarsNature Fresh Farms Rec. Centre
Feb 11 20233:00 PM-4:30 PMLL RepU18-ABelmont BlazersAtlas Tube Centre Rink A Rock
Feb 11 20233:15 PMLLHouseU13 WhiteLasalle Sabercats BlackTecumseh Arena
Feb 11 20234:25 PMSXHouseU22 WhiteTecumseh Tigercats TealForest Glade Arena
Feb 11 20234:30 PM-5:30 PMLL RepU15-BStratford AcesAtlas Tube Centre Rink A Rock
Feb 11 20235:25 PMLLHouseU15 BlueLasalle Sabercats BlackForest Glade Arena
Feb 11 20236:00 PMLLHouseU13 BlueSouth County YellowLibro Credit Union Center
Feb 11 20237:25 PMLLHouseU11 BlackTecumseh Tigercats OrangeCapri Center(South Windsor Arena)
Feb 12 202311:30 AM-12:30 PMLLHouseU13 BlueTecumseh Tigercats OrangeAtlas Tube Centre Rink A Rock
Feb 12 202312:30 PM-1:30 PMLLHouseU11 BlueTecumseh Tigercats OrangeAtlas Tube Centre Rink A Rock
Feb 12 202312:50 PMLL RepU11-BBWindsor WildcatsWindsor Family Credit Union Centre
Feb 12 20231:40 PMSXHouseU22 WhiteWindsor Wildcats BlueCapri Center(South Windsor Arena)
Feb 12 20232:30 PM-4:00 PMLL RepU18-ABluewater HawksAtlas Tube Centre Rink A Rock
Feb 12 20234:00 PM-5:30 PMLL RepU18-AAWindsor WildcatsAtlas Tube Centre Rink A Rock
Feb 15 20237:00 PMLL RepU15-AChatham-Kent CrushErickson Arena
Feb 17 20236:45 PM-8:15 PMLL RepU22-AGrand Rapids GriffinsAtlas Tube Centre Rink B Shuren
Feb 17 20237:45 PMLL RepU11-BBWindsor WildcatsTecumseh Arena
Feb 17 20238:15 PM-9:45 PMLL RepU18-ALambton AttackAtlas Tube Centre Rink B Shuren
Feb 18 202310:00 AM-11:00 AMSXHouseU11 OrangeLasalle Sabercats BlackEssex Arena (Libro) - Essex
Feb 18 202311:00 AM-12:00 PMSXHouseU22 OrangeSouth County WhiteEssex Arena (Libro) - Essex
Feb 18 202311:30 AM-12:30 PMLLHouseU11 BlackChatham-Kent CrushAtlas Tube Centre Rink A Rock
Feb 18 202312:00 PM-1:00 PMSXHouseU22 WhiteLasalle Sabercats YellowEssex Arena (Libro) - Essex
Feb 18 202312:30 PM-1:30 PMLLHouseU13 WhiteChatham-Kent CrushAtlas Tube Centre Rink A Rock
Feb 18 20231:30 PM-2:30 PMLL RepU13-BMooretown Lady FlagsAtlas Tube Centre Rink A Rock
Feb 18 20232:30 PM-4:00 PMLL RepU15-ALambton AttackAtlas Tube Centre Rink A Rock
Feb 18 20234:00 PM-5:30 PMLL RepU18-ABluewater HawksAtlas Tube Centre Rink A Rock
Feb 18 20234:25 PMLLHouseU22 BlueLasalle Sabercats BlackForest Glade Arena
Feb 18 20234:45 PMLL RepU13-AWindsor WildcatsForest Glade Arena
Feb 18 20235:25 PMLLHouseU22 WhiteTecumseh Tigercats TealForest Glade Arena
Feb 18 20236:00 PMLLHouseU15 WhiteSouth County YellowLibro Credit Union Center
Feb 18 20237:30 PM-9:00 PMLL RepU22-AGrand Rapids GriffinsAtlas Tube Centre Rink C
Feb 19 202311:30 AM-12:30 PMLL RepU13-ALondon DevilettesAtlas Tube Centre Rink A Rock
Feb 19 202312:30 PM-2:00 PMLL RepU18-ASarnia Lady StingAtlas Tube Centre Rink A Rock
Feb 19 202312:50 PMLLHouseU13 WhiteLasalle Sabercats YellowWindsor Family Credit Union Centre
Feb 19 20231:00 PMSXHouseU13 OrangeSouth County BlueKingsville Arena Complex
Feb 19 20232:30 PM-3:30 PMLL RepU11-BBSarnia Lady StingAtlas Tube Centre Rink A Rock
Feb 19 20233:00 PMLL RepU18-AAWaterloo RavensRIM Park Piller's Ice Haus
Feb 19 20233:30 PM-4:30 PMLL RepU13-ALondon DevilettesAtlas Tube Centre Rink A Rock
Feb 19 20234:00 PMLL RepU15-ALambton AttackBrooke-Alvinston-Inwood Community Centre Complex
Feb 19 20234:30 PM-5:30 PMLL RepU15-BSt. Thomas PanthersAtlas Tube Centre Rink A Rock
Feb 19 20235:00 PMLLHouseU15 WhiteSouth County BlueHarrow Arena
Feb 19 20236:00 PMLLHouseU22 BlueSouth County WhiteHarrow Arena
Feb 22 20236:00 PM-7:00 PMSXHouseU22 OrangeU22 WhiteEssex Arena (Libro) - Essex
Feb 22 20236:45 PM-7:45 PMLLHouseU22 BlueU22 WhiteAtlas Tube Centre Rink B Shuren
Feb 24 20236:45 PM-7:45 PMLLHouseU22 WhiteU22 OrangeAtlas Tube Centre Rink B Shuren
Feb 24 20237:45 PM-8:45 PMLLHouseU15 BlueU15 OrangeAtlas Tube Centre Rink B Shuren
Feb 25 202310:00 AM-11:00 AMSXHouseU13 OrangeU13 BlueEssex Arena (Libro) - Essex
Feb 25 202311:00 AM-12:00 PMSXHouseU15 OrangeSouthpoint StarsEssex Arena (Libro) - Essex
Feb 25 202312:30 PM-1:30 PMLLHouseU15 WhiteLasalle Sabercats YellowAtlas Tube Centre Rink A Rock
Feb 25 20232:30 PM-3:30 PMLL RepU13-BIlderton JetsAtlas Tube Centre Rink A Rock
Feb 25 20233:30 PM-4:30 PMLL RepU15-BLondon DevilettesAtlas Tube Centre Rink A Rock
Feb 25 20236:00 PMSXHouseU11 OrangeSouth County BlueLibro Credit Union Center
Feb 25 20236:00 PMLL RepU18-AAChatham-Kent CrushChatham Memorial Arena
Feb 25 20237:00 PMLLHouseU22 WhiteSouth County YellowLibro Credit Union Center
Feb 25 20237:30 PM-9:00 PMLL RepU18-ALondon DevilettesAtlas Tube Centre Rink C
Feb 25 20238:10 PMSXHouseU22 WhiteLasalle Sabercats YellowLanspeary Park
Feb 26 20231:00 PMSXHouseU22 OrangeSouth County WhiteKingsville Arena Complex
Feb 26 20231:30 PM-2:30 PMLL RepU13-BSt. Thomas PanthersAtlas Tube Centre Rink A Rock
Feb 26 20232:30 PM-4:00 PMLL RepU15-ABluewater HawksAtlas Tube Centre Rink A Rock
Feb 26 20233:00 PMLLHouseU15 BlueSouthpoint StarsNature Fresh Farms Rec. Centre
Feb 26 20233:10 PMSXHouseU15 OrangeTecumseh Tigercats OrangeCapri Center(South Windsor Arena)
Feb 26 20234:00 PM-5:30 PMLL RepU18-AAChatham-Kent CrushAtlas Tube Centre Rink A Rock
Feb 26 20236:00 PMSXHouseU22 WhiteSouth County YellowHarrow Arena
Feb 26 20236:45 PMLL RepU18-ALondon DevilettesWestern Fair Sports Centre
Mar 01 20237:45 PM-9:15 PMLL RepU18-AChatham-Kent CrushAtlas Tube Centre Rink B Shuren
Mar 03 20235:45 PM-6:45 PMLLHouseU11 BlackU11 BlueAtlas Tube Centre Rink B Shuren
Mar 03 20236:45 PM-7:45 PMLLHouseU22 BlueSouth County YellowAtlas Tube Centre Rink B Shuren
Mar 03 20237:45 PM-8:45 PMLL RepU15-BWindsor WildcatsAtlas Tube Centre Rink B Shuren
Mar 04 202311:00 AM-12:00 PMSXHouseU13 OrangeLasalle Sabercats BlackEssex Arena (Libro) - Essex
Mar 04 202311:30 AM-12:30 PMLLHouseU13 BlueSouth County YellowAtlas Tube Centre Rink A Rock
Mar 04 202312:00 PM-1:00 PMSXHouseU22 OrangeSouth County YellowEssex Arena (Libro) - Essex
Mar 04 202312:30 PM-1:30 PMLLHouseU13 WhiteWindsor Wildcats BlueAtlas Tube Centre Rink A Rock
Mar 04 20231:30 PM-2:30 PMLLHouseU15 BlueSouth County YellowAtlas Tube Centre Rink A Rock
Mar 04 20232:30 PM-3:30 PMLL RepU13-BSouthpoint StarsAtlas Tube Centre Rink A Rock
Mar 04 20233:00 PMLL RepU18-ASarnia Lady StingPASA (RBC Center Sarnia)
Mar 04 20233:15 PMLLHouseU11 BlueTecumseh Tigercats OrangeTecumseh Arena
Mar 04 20234:00 PM-5:30 PMLL RepU18-AAWindsor WildcatsAtlas Tube Centre Rink A Rock
Mar 04 20235:25 PMSXHouseU15 OrangeLasalle Sabercats BlackForest Glade Arena
Mar 04 20236:20 PMLL RepU13-AWindsor WildcatsForest Glade Arena
Mar 04 20236:25 PMLLHouseU11 BlackWindsor Wildcats BlueCapri Center(South Windsor Arena)
Mar 05 202311:30 AM-12:30 PMLLHouseU11 BlackU11 BlueAtlas Tube Centre Rink A Rock
Mar 05 202311:50 AMLLHouseU22 BlueTecumseh Tigercats TealWindsor Family Credit Union Centre
Mar 05 202312:30 PM-1:30 PMLL RepU13-AWindsor WildcatsAtlas Tube Centre Rink A Rock
Mar 05 20231:00 PMSXHouseU22 OrangeSouth County YellowKingsville Arena Complex
Mar 05 20231:30 PM-2:30 PMLLHouseU13 BlueU13 OrangeAtlas Tube Centre Rink A Rock
Mar 05 20233:10 PMLL RepU18-AAWindsor WildcatsForest Glade Arena
Mar 05 20234:30 PMLL RepU13-BSarnia Lady StingPASA (RBC Center Sarnia)
Mar 05 20235:00 PMLLHouseU11 BlackSouth County BlueHarrow Arena
Mar 05 20235:30 PMLL RepU18-ALambton AttackGreenwoood(Petrolia) Arena
Mar 05 20236:00 PMSXHouseU15 OrangeSouth County BlueHarrow Arena
Mar 07 20237:30 PM-9:00 PMLL RepU15-AChatham-Kent CrushAtlas Tube Centre Rink C
Mar 08 20235:40 PMLL RepU13-BWindsor WildcatsWindsor Family Credit Union Centre
Mar 08 20236:00 PM-7:00 PMSXHouseU22 WhiteU22 WhiteEssex Arena (Libro) - Essex
Mar 08 20236:45 PM-7:45 PMLLHouseU22 BlueU22 OrangeAtlas Tube Centre Rink B Shuren
Mar 10 20235:45 PM-6:45 PMLLHouseU13 BlueU13 WhiteAtlas Tube Centre Rink B Shuren
Mar 10 20236:45 PM-7:45 PMLLHouseU22 WhiteU22 BlueAtlas Tube Centre Rink B Shuren
Mar 10 20236:55 PMSXHouseU11 OrangeLasalle Sabercats BlackForest Glade Arena
Mar 10 20238:00 PMLL RepU18-AChatham-Kent CrushNature Fresh Farms Rec. Centre
Mar 11 202310:00 AM-11:00 AMSXHouseU15 OrangeU15 BlueEssex Arena (Libro) - Essex
Mar 11 202311:00 AM-12:00 PMSXHouseU22 OrangeTecumseh Tigercats TealEssex Arena (Libro) - Essex
Mar 11 202311:30 AM-12:30 PMLLHouseU15 WhiteSouth County YellowAtlas Tube Centre Rink A Rock
Mar 11 202312:00 PM-1:00 PMSXHouseU22 WhiteWindsor Wildcats BlueEssex Arena (Libro) - Essex
Mar 11 202312:30 PM-1:30 PMSXHouseU11 OrangeSouth County YellowAtlas Tube Centre Rink A Rock
Mar 11 20233:15 PMSXHouseU13 OrangeLasalle Sabercats BlackTecumseh Arena
Mar 12 202311:00 AMLLHouseU11 BlackChatham-Kent CrushErickson Arena
Mar 12 202311:30 AM-12:30 PMLLHouseU11 BlueSouth County YellowAtlas Tube Centre Rink A Rock
Mar 12 202311:50 AMLLHouseU22 WhiteLasalle Sabercats BlackWindsor Family Credit Union Centre
Mar 12 202312:00 PMLLHouseU13 WhiteChatham-Kent CrushErickson Arena
Mar 12 202312:30 PM-1:30 PMLLHouseU13 BlueLasalle Sabercats BlackAtlas Tube Centre Rink A Rock
Mar 18 202310:00 AM-11:00 AMSXHouseU15 OrangeLasalle Sabercats BlackEssex Arena (Libro) - Essex
Mar 18 202311:00 AM-12:00 PMSXHouseU22 OrangeLasalle Sabercats BlackEssex Arena (Libro) - Essex
Mar 18 202311:30 AM-12:30 PMLLHouseU15 WhiteSouth County YellowAtlas Tube Centre Rink A Rock
Mar 18 202312:00 PM-1:00 PMSXHouseU22 WhiteSouth County YellowEssex Arena (Libro) - Essex
Mar 18 202312:30 PM-1:30 PMLLHouseU15 BlueSouth County BlueAtlas Tube Centre Rink A Rock
Mar 18 20231:30 PM-2:30 PMSXHouseU13 OrangeLasalle Sabercats BlackAtlas Tube Centre Rink A Rock
Mar 18 20232:30 PM-3:30 PMLLHouseU13 BlueTecumseh Tigercats OrangeAtlas Tube Centre Rink A Rock
Mar 19 202311:30 AM-12:30 PMLLHouseU22 BlueU22 WhiteAtlas Tube Centre Rink A Rock
Mar 19 202312:50 PMSXHouseU13 OrangeTecumseh Tigercats OrangeWindsor Family Credit Union Centre
Mar 19 20236:00 PMSXHouseU22 WhiteSouth County BlueHarrow Arena
Mar 22 20236:00 PM-7:00 PMSXHouseU22 OrangeU22 WhiteEssex Arena (Libro) - Essex
Mar 22 20236:45 PM-7:45 PMLLHouseU22 BlueU22 WhiteAtlas Tube Centre Rink B Shuren
Mar 24 20236:45 PM-7:45 PMLLHouseU15 WhiteLasalle Sabercats YellowAtlas Tube Centre Rink B Shuren
Mar 25 20232:00 PMLLHouseU11 BlackSouthpoint StarsNature Fresh Farms Rec. Centre
Mar 26 202312:00 PMLLHouseU15 BlueSouth County BlueKingsville Arena Complex
Mar 26 20231:00 PMLLHouseU22 WhiteSouth County WhiteKingsville Arena Complex
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Lakeshore Lightning Girls Hockey on Twitter
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from lakeshorelightning.com on Wednesday, February 8, 2023 at 8:57 AM