Calendar (Lakeshore Lightning Girls Hockey)

PrintCalendar
<< PrevFeb 05, 2023-Feb 25, 2023Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Feb 05Feb 06Feb 07Feb 08Feb 09Feb 10Feb 11
LL Rep - U15-B - London Devilettes 23rd Annual
LL Rep
U15-A
11:00 AM
@ Bluewater Hawks
LLHouse
U11 Black
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
vs. Tecumseh Tigercats Orange
LL Rep
U11-BB
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
vs. St. Thomas Panthers
LLHouse
U22 Blue
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Practic
LL Rep
U18-A
2:30 PM-4:00 PM
vs. Sarnia Lady Sting
LL Rep
U18-AA
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
vs. Bluewater Hawks
LLHouse
U13 White
5:00 PM
@ South County Blue
LL Rep
U15-A
7:30 PM
@ St. Thomas Panthers
LL Rep
U11-BB
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
LL Rep
U13-B
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
LL Rep
U15-B
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
LL Rep
U13-A
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
vs. Windsor Wildcats
LL Rep
U15-A
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
LL Rep
U18-AA
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
LLHouse
U11 Black & U11 Blue
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Shared Practice
SXHouse
U11 Orange & U15 Orange
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
LL Rep
U13-A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
LLHouse
U15 Blue & U15 White
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Shared Practice
SXHouse
U22 Orange
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
vs. LLHouse - U22 Blue
LLHouse
U22 White
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
vs. SXHouse - U22 White
LL Rep
U18-AA
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
LL Rep
U18-A
8:45 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
LL Rep
U11-BB
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
LL Rep
U18-A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
LL Rep
U13-B
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
LL Rep
U15-A
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
SXHouse
U13 Orange & U15 Orange
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
LLHouse
U13 Blue & U13 White
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Shared Practice
LLHouse
U15 White
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
vs. South County Blue
SXHouse
U11 Orange
6:55 PM
@ Windsor Wildcats Blue
LL Rep
U15-B
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
SXHouse
U11 Orange
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
vs. Tecumseh Tigercats Orange
SXHouse
U13 Orange
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
vs. Tecumseh Tigercats Orange
LLHouse
U11 Blue
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
vs. LLHouse - U11 Black
LLHouse
U22 White
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
vs. South County White
LL Rep
U11-BB
1:00 PM
@ Sarnia Lady Sting
LL Rep
U13-B
2:00 PM
@ Lucan Irish
LL Rep
U18-A
3:00 PM-4:30 PM
vs. Belmont Blazers
SXHouse
U15 Orange
3:00 PM
@ Southpoint Stars
LLHouse
U13 White
3:15 PM
@ Lasalle Sabercats Black
SXHouse
U22 White
4:25 PM
@ Tecumseh Tigercats Teal
LL Rep
U15-B
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
vs. Stratford Aces
LLHouse
U15 Blue
5:25 PM
@ Lasalle Sabercats Black
LLHouse
U13 Blue
6:00 PM
@ South County Yellow
LLHouse
U11 Black
7:25 PM
@ Tecumseh Tigercats Orange
Feb 12Feb 13Feb 14Feb 15Feb 16Feb 17Feb 18
LLHouse
U13 Blue
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
vs. Tecumseh Tigercats Orange
LLHouse
U11 Blue
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
vs. Tecumseh Tigercats Orange
LL Rep
U11-BB
12:50 PM
@ Windsor Wildcats
SXHouse
U22 White
1:40 PM
@ Windsor Wildcats Blue
LL Rep
U18-A
2:30 PM-4:00 PM
vs. Bluewater Hawks
LL Rep
U18-AA
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
vs. Windsor Wildcats
LL Rep
U11-BB
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
LL Rep
U13-B
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
LL Rep
U13-A
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
LL Rep
U15-B
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
LL Rep
U15-A
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
LL Rep
U18-AA
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
LLHouse
U13 Blue & U13 White
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Shared Practice
SXHouse
U11 Orange & U13 Orange
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
LL Rep
U13-A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
LLHouse
U15 Blue & U15 White
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Shared Practice
SXHouse
U22 Orange & U22 White
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
LLHouse
U22 Blue & U22 White
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Shared Practice
LL Rep
U15-A
7:00 PM
@ Chatham-Kent Crush
LL Rep
U18-AA
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
LL Rep
U18-A
8:45 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
LL Rep
U11-BB
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
LL Rep
U18-A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
LL Rep
U15-B
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
LL Rep
U15-A
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
SXHouse
U11 Orange & U15 Orange
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
LLHouse
U11 Black & U11 Blue
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Shared Practice
LL Rep
U22-A
6:45 PM-8:15 PM
vs. Grand Rapids Griffins
LL Rep
U11-BB
7:45 PM
@ Windsor Wildcats
LL Rep
U18-A
8:15 PM-9:45 PM
vs. Lambton Attack
SXHouse
U11 Orange
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
vs. Lasalle Sabercats Black
SXHouse
U22 Orange
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
vs. South County White
LLHouse
U11 Black
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
vs. Chatham-Kent Crush
SXHouse
U22 White
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
vs. Lasalle Sabercats Yellow
LLHouse
U13 White
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
vs. Chatham-Kent Crush
LL Rep
U13-B
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
vs. Mooretown Lady Flags
LL Rep
U15-A
2:30 PM-4:00 PM
vs. Lambton Attack
LL Rep
U18-A
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
vs. Bluewater Hawks
LLHouse
U22 Blue
4:25 PM
@ Lasalle Sabercats Black
LL Rep
U13-A
4:45 PM
@ Windsor Wildcats
LLHouse
U22 White
5:25 PM
@ Tecumseh Tigercats Teal
LLHouse
U15 White
6:00 PM
@ South County Yellow
LL Rep
U22-A
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Grand Rapids Griffins
Feb 19Feb 20Feb 21Feb 22Feb 23Feb 24Feb 25
LL Rep - U11-BB - Girls Irish South Bend Cup
LL Rep
U13-A
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
vs. London Devilettes
LL Rep
U18-A
12:30 PM-2:00 PM
vs. Sarnia Lady Sting
LLHouse
U13 White
12:50 PM
@ Lasalle Sabercats Yellow
SXHouse
U13 Orange
1:00 PM
@ South County Blue
LL Rep
U11-BB
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
vs. Sarnia Lady Sting
LL Rep
U18-AA
3:00 PM
@ Waterloo Ravens
LL Rep
U13-A
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
vs. London Devilettes
LL Rep
U15-A
4:00 PM
@ Lambton Attack
LL Rep
U15-B
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
vs. St. Thomas Panthers
LLHouse
U15 White
5:00 PM
@ South County Blue
LLHouse
U22 Blue
6:00 PM
@ South County White
LL Rep
U15-A
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
LL Rep
U18-AA
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
LLHouse
U11 Black & U11 Blue
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Shared Practice
SXHouse
U13 Orange & U15 Orange
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
LL Rep
U13-B
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
LLHouse
U15 Blue & U15 White
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Shared Practice
SXHouse
U22 Orange
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
vs. LLHouse - U22 White
LLHouse
U22 Blue
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
vs. SXHouse - U22 White
LL Rep
U18-AA
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
LL Rep
U18-A
8:45 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
LL Rep
U11-BB
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
LL Rep
U18-A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
LL Rep
U13-A
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
LL Rep
U15-B
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
SXHouse
U11 Orange & U13 Orange
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
LLHouse
U13 Blue & U13 White
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Shared Practice
LLHouse
U22 White
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
vs. SXHouse - U22 Orange
LLHouse
U15 Blue
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
vs. SXHouse - U15 Orange
SXHouse
U13 Orange
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
vs. LLHouse - U13 Blue
SXHouse
U15 Orange
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
vs. Southpoint Stars
LLHouse
U11 Blue
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Game Slot
SXHouse
U22 White
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Game Slot
LLHouse
U15 White
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
vs. Lasalle Sabercats Yellow
LL Rep
U13-B
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
vs. Ilderton Jets
LL Rep
U15-B
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
vs. London Devilettes
SXHouse
U11 Orange
6:00 PM
@ South County Blue
LL Rep
U18-AA
6:00 PM
@ Chatham-Kent Crush
LLHouse
U22 White
7:00 PM
@ South County Yellow
LL Rep
U18-A
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
vs. London Devilettes
SXHouse
U22 White
8:10 PM
@ Lasalle Sabercats Yellow
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Lakeshore Lightning Girls Hockey on Twitter
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from lakeshorelightning.com on Wednesday, February 8, 2023 at 8:18 AM