Calendar (Lakeshore Lightning Girls Hockey)

PrintCalendar
<< PrevOct 24, 2021-Nov 13, 2021Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Oct 24Oct 25Oct 26Oct 27Oct 28Oct 29Oct 30
SXHouse
U11 Orange
11:50 AM
@ Tecumseh Tigercats 3 - Orange
WFCU (Grenon) [U11RS79]
SXHouse
U22 Orange
2:40 PM
@ Windsor Wildcats 5 - Red
LL Rep
U11-A
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
LL Rep
U13-B
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
LL Rep
U13-A
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
LL Rep
U15-BB
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
LL Rep
U15-AA
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
LL Rep
U18-AA
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
LLHouse
U11 White & U13 Blue
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Shared Practice
LL Rep
U15-AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
SXHouse
U15 Orange & U13 Orange New
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
LLHouse
U15 Blue & U15 White
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Shared Practice
SXHouse
U22 Orange & U22 White
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
LLHouse
U22 Blue & U22 White
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Shared Practice
LL Rep
U18-A
7:45 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
LL Rep
U11-A
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
LL Rep
U13-B
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
LL Rep
U15-BB
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
LL Rep
U18-AA
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
SXHouse
U11 Orange & U15 Orange
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
LL Rep
U13-A
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
LL Rep
U13-B
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
vs. Mooretown Lady Flags
LL Rep
U18-AA
7:15 PM
@ London Devilettes
SXHouse
U13 Orange New
7:25 PM
@ Lasalle Sabrecats 2 - Yellow
LL Rep
U15-BB
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
SXHouse
U13 Orange New
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
vs. Tecumseh Tigercats 1 - Orange
SXHouse
U22 Orange
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
vs. South County Predators Blue
SXHouse
U11 Orange
11:30 AM
@ Lakeshore Lightning
LLHouse
U11 White
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
vs. SXHouse - U11 Orange
SXHouse
U22 White
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
vs. South County Yellow
LLHouse
U13 Blue
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
vs. South County Blue
LLHouse
U15 Blue
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
vs. South County Predators Yellow
LL Rep
U18-AA
2:30 PM-4:00 PM
vs. London Devilettes
LL Rep
U18-A
3:10 PM
@ Windsor Wildcats
LL Rep
Senior-A
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
LL Rep
U13-A
7:00 PM
@ South Huron Sabres
Oct 31Nov 01Nov 02Nov 03Nov 04Nov 05Nov 06
LL Rep
U13-B
11:00 AM
@ Chatham-Kent Crush
LLHouse
U15 White
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
vs. SXHouse - U15 Orange
LLHouse
U11 White
11:50 AM
@ Windsor Wildcats 4 - Blue
WFCU (Grenon) [U11RS85]
LLHouse
U22 Blue
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
vs. SXHouse - U22 White
LL Rep
U13-A
12:50 PM
@ Windsor Wildcats
LLHouse
U22 White
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
vs. South County Predators Blue
LL Rep
U15-BB
2:00 PM
@ Belmont Blazers
LL Rep
U15-AA
2:30 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
LL Rep
U18-A
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
LL Rep
U11-A
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
LL Rep
U13-B
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
LL Rep
U15-BB
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
LL Rep
U13-A
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
LL Rep
U15-AA
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
LL Rep
U18-AA
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
LLHouse
U11 White & U13 Blue
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Shared Practice
SXHouse
U11 Orange & U13 Orange New
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
LL Rep
U13-A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
LLHouse
U15 Blue & U15 White
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Shared Practice
SXHouse
U22 Orange & U22 White
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
LLHouse
U22 Blue & U22 White
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Shared Practice
LL Rep
U18-A
7:45 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
LL Rep
U11-A
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
LL Rep
U18-A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
LL Rep
U15-BB
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
LL Rep
U18-AA
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
SXHouse
U15 Orange & U13 Orange New
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
LL Rep
U13-B
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
vs. Chatham-Kent Crush
LL Rep
U15-AA
6:45 PM-8:45 PM
vs. Bluewater Hawks
SXHouse
U11 Orange
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
vs. Lasalle Sabercats Yellow
LL Rep
U11-A
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
vs. Bluewater Hawks
LLHouse
U15 Blue
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
vs. LLHouse - U15 White
SXHouse
U13 Orange New
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
vs. LLHouse - U13 Blue
LLHouse
U22 Blue
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
vs. Windsor Wildcats 3 - Teal
LLHouse
U22 White
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
vs. Windsor Wildcats 1 - White
LL Rep
U18-A
2:30 PM-4:00 PM
vs. Sarnia Lady Sting
SXHouse
U22 White
3:30 PM
@ Southpoint Stars Red
Kinsmen (Unico) [U22RS34]
LL Rep
U15-AA
3:45 PM
@ London Devilettes
LL Rep
U18-AA
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Game Slot
SXHouse
U22 Orange
4:40 PM
@ Windsor Wildcats 4 Sky Blue
LLHouse
U11 White
6:30 PM
@ South County Blue
LL Rep
U13-A
7:00 PM
@ South Huron Sabres
Nov 07Nov 08Nov 09Nov 10Nov 11Nov 12Nov 13
LL Rep - U15-BB - Kanata Annual Comp Tourn
SXHouse
U13 Orange New
11:00 AM
@ Southpoint Stars Red
LLHouse
U11 White
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
vs. Lasalle Sabercats Yellow
LL Rep
U15-BB
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
vs. Huron Heat
LL Rep
U15-AA
12:45 PM
@ Bluewater Hawks
SXHouse
U15 Orange
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
vs. Lasalle Sabrecats 1 - Yellow
LL Rep
U13-A
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Game Slot
LLHouse
U22 White
2:40 PM
@ Windsor Wildcats
LL Rep
U13-B
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
LL Rep
U15-BB
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
vs. Huron Heat
LLHouse
U13 Blue
8:00 PM
@ South County White
LL Rep
U11-A
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
LL Rep
U13-B
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
LL Rep
U13-A
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
LL Rep
U15-BB
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
LL Rep
U15-AA
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
LL Rep
U18-AA
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
LLHouse
U11 White & U13 Blue
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Shared Practice
SXHouse
U11 Orange & U15 Orange
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
LL Rep
U15-AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
LLHouse
U15 Blue & U15 White
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Shared Practice
SXHouse
U22 Orange & U22 White
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
LLHouse
U22 Blue & U22 White
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Shared Practice
LL Rep
U18-A
7:45 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
LL Rep
U13-B
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
LL Rep
U18-A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
LL Rep
U13-A
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
LL Rep
U18-AA
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
SXHouse
U11 Orange & U13 Orange New
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
LL Rep
U11-A
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
LL Rep
U18-A
6:45 PM-8:45 PM
Game Slot
SXHouse
U11 Orange
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
vs. Lasalle Sabrecats 1 - Black
SXHouse
U22 Orange
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
vs. Windsor Wildcats 3 - Teal
LLHouse
U11 White
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
vs. Tecumseh Tigercats Orange
SXHouse
U22 White
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
vs. Windsor Wildcats Blue
LLHouse
U13 Blue
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
vs. South County Predators Yellow
LLHouse
U15 Blue
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
vs. SXHouse - U15 Orange
LL Rep
U11-A
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Game Slot
LL Rep
U15-AA
2:45 PM
@ Stratford Aces
LL Rep
U13-B
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
vs. Lambton Attack
LL Rep
U13-A
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
vs. St. Thomas Panthers
LLHouse
U22 Blue
5:30 PM
@ South County Predators Blue
Libro (B) [U22RS25]
LL Rep
U18-AA
8:30 PM
@ Belmont Blazers
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from lakeshorelightning.com on Sunday, October 24, 2021 at 11:48 PM