Record Details, Intermediate White, Lakeshore House, 2019/2020, LLHouse (Lakeshore Lightning Girls Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season522153760116612822219
Playoff210141211042421183
Overall73229497112081610332912
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Harrow 100100211053311153
Intermediate Blue000000110021110021
Lasalle Sabrecats Gold000000110032110032
Southpoint Stars320151000000320151
SXHouse - Intermediate Orange211042000000211042
SXHouse - Intermediate White101001000000101001
Tecumseh Tigercats Teal000000110031110031
Windsor Wildcats000000320151320151
Windsor Wildcats Blue000000110020110020
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atlas Tube Centre A5212831100216312104
Atlas Tube Centre B211011000000211011
Forest Glade Arena00000054011035401103
Harrow Arena000000211053211053
Tecumseh Arena000000110031110031
View Another Team
Lakeshore Lightning House League Pages
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Lakeshore Lightning Girls Hockey on Twitter
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from lakeshorelightning.com on Saturday, June 12, 2021 at 8:41 PM