Atlas Tube Centre Rink A Rock, Venues, Lakeshore Lightning Travel (Lakeshore Lightning Girls Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevFebruary, 2023Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 22Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25Jan 26Jan 27Jan 28
U11-BB
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
U13-B
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U13-A
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U15-B
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U13-B
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
U13-A
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U15-B
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U13-A
W (2-0)
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
vs. London Devilettes
U13 Blue
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Practic
U13 White
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
vs. South County Yellow
U11-BB
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
vs. Sarnia Lady Sting
U13-B
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
vs. Sarnia Lady Sting
U13-A
W (2-0)
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
vs. London Devilettes
Jan 29Jan 30Jan 3101020304
U22 White
11:30 AM-1:00 PM
vs. SXHouse - U22 Orange
U18-A
1:00 PM-2:30 PM
vs. Belmont Blazers
U11-BB
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
vs. Bluewater Hawks
U13-B
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
vs. Lucan Irish
U15-B
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
vs. Mooretown Lady Flags
U11-BB
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
U13-B
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U13-A
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U15-B
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U13-B
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
U15-B
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U13 Blue
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Game Slot
U13 White
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
vs. Lasalle Sabercats Yellow
U15-A
1:30 PM-3:00 PM
vs. Lambton Attack
U18-AA
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
vs. Saugeen Maitland Lightning
05060708091011
U11 Black
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
vs. Tecumseh Tigercats Orange
U11-BB
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
vs. St. Thomas Panthers
U22 Blue
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Practic
U18-A
2:30 PM-4:00 PM
vs. Sarnia Lady Sting
U18-AA
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
vs. Bluewater Hawks
U11-BB
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
U13-B
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U15-B
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U13-A
L (0-4)
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
vs. Windsor Wildcats
U11-BB
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
U13-B
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U15-A
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U11 Blue
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
vs. LLHouse - U11 Black
U22 White
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
vs. South County White
U18-A
3:00 PM-4:30 PM
vs. Belmont Blazers
U15-B
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
vs. Stratford Aces
12131415161718
U13 Blue
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
vs. Tecumseh Tigercats Orange
U11 Blue
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
vs. Tecumseh Tigercats Orange
U18-A
2:30 PM-4:00 PM
vs. Bluewater Hawks
U18-AA
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
vs. Windsor Wildcats
U11-BB
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
U13-B
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U13-A
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U15-B
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U11-BB
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
U15-B
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U15-A
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U11 Black
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
vs. Chatham-Kent Crush
U13 White
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
vs. Chatham-Kent Crush
U13-B
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
vs. Mooretown Lady Flags
U15-A
2:30 PM-4:00 PM
vs. Lambton Attack
U18-A
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
vs. Bluewater Hawks
19202122232425
U13-A
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
vs. London Devilettes
U18-A
12:30 PM-2:00 PM
vs. Sarnia Lady Sting
U11-BB
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
vs. Sarnia Lady Sting
U13-A
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
vs. London Devilettes
U15-B
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
vs. St. Thomas Panthers
U11-BB
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
U13-A
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U15-B
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U11 Blue
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Game Slot
U15 White
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
vs. Lasalle Sabercats Yellow
U13-B
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
vs. Ilderton Jets
U15-B
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
vs. London Devilettes
262728Mar 01Mar 02Mar 03Mar 04
U13-B
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
vs. St. Thomas Panthers
U15-A
2:30 PM-4:00 PM
vs. Bluewater Hawks
U18-AA
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
vs. Chatham-Kent Crush
U11-BB
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
U13-B
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U13-A
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U15-B
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U13-A
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
U15-B
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U15-A
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U13 Blue
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
vs. South County Yellow
U13 White
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
vs. Windsor Wildcats Blue
U15 Blue
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
vs. South County Yellow
U13-B
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
vs. Southpoint Stars
U18-AA
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
vs. Windsor Wildcats
Mar 05Mar 06Mar 07Mar 08Mar 09Mar 10Mar 11
U11 Black
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
vs. LLHouse - U11 Blue
U13-A
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
vs. Windsor Wildcats
U13 Blue
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
vs. SXHouse - U13 Orange
U15-A
2:30 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
U11-BB
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
U13-B
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U13-A
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U15-B
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U13-A
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
U13-B
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U15-B
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U15 White
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
vs. South County Yellow
U11 Orange
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
vs. South County Yellow
U18-A
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Lakeshore Lightning Girls Hockey on Twitter
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Venue Details
Google Maps
Atlas Tube Centre Rink A Rock
447 Renaud Line Rd , Belle River, ON  N0R 1A0
  • Current Season

    4 - 4 - 1
  • All-Time

    109 - 89 - 37
Printed from lakeshorelightning.com on Wednesday, February 8, 2023 at 8:33 AM