Record Details, Pee Wee - A, Travel, 2019/2020, LL HP (Lakeshore Lightning Girls Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition20024443109663121310
Tournament65102254301156108113711
Regular Season97113271584330122415546219
Playoff8404177540111113805288
Overall25162775232818556525533471214048
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ancaster Avalanche1100202200913300111
Belle Tire 2200832101314301114
Bluewater Hawks320111433001106501224
Buffalo Bisons101034000000101034
Chatham-Kent Crush22008132011035401184
Honey Baked 100133202024302157
Lakeshore Lightning #5997220030000000220030
Little Ceasars 000000101016101016
London Devilettes42111342110226321156
North Halton Twisters110031000000110031
Pee Wee - BB100100431092531192
St. Thomas Panthers000000110020110020
Waterloo Ravens11001100000001100110
Windsor Wildcats6303103640210112705204
Woolwich Wild000000210165210165
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atlas Tube Centre A148154213110030159154513
Atlas Tube Centre B100111110030210141
Atlas Tube Centre C3201732110325311105
Belfor Training Center (Little Ceasars Arena000000101016101016
Chatham Memorial Arena000000210172210172
Essex Libro Rink (A)110031000000110031
Forest Glade Arena000000430191430191
Gemini Arena00000033001103300110
Joe Thornton Arena11001102101653201175
London Sports Park North000000211022211022
Mike Modano Ice Arena000000210131210131
St. Thomas Memorial Arena101034110040211074
Suburban Ice - Farmington Hills000000202024202024
Tecumseh Arena000000100100100100
Thames Campus Arena000000110031110031
Victoria Road Recreation Centre220041110051330092
West End Rec Centre110020000000110020
Westend Rec Centre110020000000110020
Wheatley Arena000000110020110020
Windsor Family Credit Union Centre000000110010110010
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Lakeshore Lightning Girls Hockey on Twitter
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from lakeshorelightning.com on Saturday, June 12, 2021 at 9:11 PM