Record Details (Lakeshore Lightning Girls Hockey)

Print2019/2020 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition1273237181494147242616738442
Tournament1711605928942318132615837741
Regular Season55232391111065922172099106114454029210212
Overall8441321120715282352324164143166765535371295
Results By Team
(Minimum 3 GP)HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
LLHouse - Atom Blue303021910101104040329
LLHouse - Atom White211024211025422049
LLHouse - Bantam White202008100111302119
LLHouse - Intermediate Black211044220031431075
LLHouse - Intermediate Blue100122300333400455
LLHouse - Intermediate White110010430172540182
LLHouse - Pee Wee Blue3030482200605230108
LLHouse - Pee Wee White201134211022412156
LLTravel - Atom - B8701347731318121510145219
LLTravel - Bantam - A650120474212111139224115
LLTravel - Bantam - BB1347213186204126196762524
LLTravel - Midget - A1044225246132914165743438
LLTravel - Pee Wee - A64112761161426151710255321
LLTravel - Pee Wee - BB1081138111363430202314456831
SXHouse - Atom Orange20204820204124040820
SXHouse - Bantam Orange20201720200104040117
SXHouse - Intermediate Orange100111211032311143
SXHouse - Intermediate White202016211032413048
SXHouse - Pee Wee Orange33001132200905500203
SXHouse - Pee Wee White3210103404021372501216
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 3 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Amherstburg 422061030302157250825
Belle Tire 000000521287521287
Bluewater Hawks540114242021059603247
Chatham-Kent Crush430110796121910139132917
Harrow 5140816422041093601226
Kensington Valley32101830000003210183
Kitchener Lady Rangers312056000000312056
Lambton Attack43011042002446303148
Lasalle Sabrecats Gold3120482011265131614
Little Ceasars 220062101016321078
London Devilettes6321135420285105232110
Mooretown Lady Flags1100522011573111109
Sarnia 21105531207952301214
Sarnia Lady Sting311177100100411277
Southpoint Stars1135312264121610154741836
St. Thomas Panthers1010133210924220105
Tecumseh Tigercats 22008122001304400211
Tecumseh Tigercats Teal000000311132311132
Windsor Wildcats12552362114752272126121046342
Results By Venue
(Minimum 3 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atlas Tube Centre A482713812878110030492813813178
Atlas Tube Centre B133821531000000133821531
Atlas Tube Centre C53201671100326420199
Chatham Memorial Arena000000420285420285
Essex Libro Rink (A)135712828000000135712828
Forest Glade Arena000000188552921188552921
Gemini Arena00000042021054202105
Harrow Arena00000042204104220410
Joe Thornton Arena110011043011565401266
Leamington Kinsmen Arena00000041216104121610
Libro Credit Union Center00000030302153030215
Mike Modano Ice Arena000000310254310254
PASA (RBC Center Sarnia)000000412179412179
St. Thomas Memorial Arena101034211041312075
Tecumseh Arena00000033001613300161
Vollmer Recreation Complex000000422058422058
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Lakeshore Lightning Girls Hockey on Twitter
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from lakeshorelightning.com on Monday, November 18, 2019 at 6:50 PM