Record Details (Lakeshore Lightning Girls Hockey)

Print2021/2022 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition522110910103562311314
Regular Season461623789141288146558874243713144229
Overall511825899150298156589380264014157243
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
LL Rep - U13-B4031713302161170521324
LL Rep - U15-AA31204850503248170732
LLHouse - U11 White303003330301286060161
LLHouse - U13 Blue40311132110566141619
LLHouse - U15 Blue31115122011245122716
LLHouse - U15 White431018622001016510287
LLHouse - U22 Blue40314112101316132712
LLHouse - U22 White64111070000006411107
SXHouse - U11 Orange550030722001807700487
SXHouse - U13 Orange New51401225202011271601337
SXHouse - U15 Orange303008100111403119
SXHouse - U22 Orange310222201123511345
SXHouse - U22 White421134320162741296
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 3 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Lasalle Sabrecats 1 - Yellow321043000000321043
Mooretown Lady Flags00000030216113021611
South County Predators Blue53204740223199342726
South County Predators Yellow714292510011181431026
Southpoint Stars Red210131101007311138
Tecumseh Tigercats 3 - Orange312049211010352301412
Windsor Wildcats 1 - White302117000000302117
Windsor Wildcats 2 - Yellow110010210120320130
Windsor Wildcats 4 Sky Blue110031210163320194
Windsor Wildcats 5 - Red101014211022312036
Results By Venue
(Minimum 1 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atlas Tube Centre Rink A Rock29915554103110090301015563103
Atlas Tube Centre Rink B Shuren312067000000312067
Capri Pizzeria RC (B)000000412179412179
Dorchester Community Centre000000101005101005
Essex Arena (Libro) - Essex188733938000000188733938
Forest Glade (A)000000211073211073
Forest Glade (B)000000320141320141
Gemini Arena000000101034101034
Harrow000000200222200222
Kingsville00000010100131010013
Kingsville Arena Complex000000110042110042
Kinsmen (Highbury Canco)000000101007101007
Libro (B)000000201125201125
London Sports Park North000000101003101003
Mooretown Sports Complex00000030216113021611
Stratford Rotary Complex00000020200122020012
Vollmer (A)000000101003101003
Vollmer Recreation Complex000000110041110041
WFCU (Grenon)1010022110101231201014
Printed from lakeshorelightning.com on Tuesday, November 30, 2021 at 9:45 AM