Record Details (Lakeshore Lightning Girls Hockey)

Print2019/2020 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition42118754011929612279
Overall42118754011929612279
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
LLTravel - Bantam - A220041110030330071
LLTravel - Bantam - BB000000110050110050
LLTravel - Midget - A100133000000100133
LLTravel - Pee Wee - BB10101332011124211125
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Chatham-Kent Crush110021110041220062
Sarnia 110020110030220050
South Huron Sabres000000100111100111
St. Thomas Panthers101013110060211073
Windsor Wildcats100133110050210183
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atlas Tube Centre A320174000000320174
Atlas Tube Centre C101013000000101013
Forest Glade Arena000000110050110050
Joe Thornton Arena000000110060110060
PASA (RBC Center Sarnia)000000110030110030
Stephen Township Arena000000100111100111
Windsor Family Credit Union Centre000000110041110041
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Lakeshore Lightning Girls Hockey on Twitter
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from lakeshorelightning.com on Tuesday, September 17, 2019 at 2:55 PM