Record Details, Lakeshore Lightning Travel (Lakeshore Lightning Girls Hockey)

PrintLakeshore Lightning Travel Detailed Category Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition1273237181494147242616738442
Tournament1711605928942318132615837741
Regular Season24144661242894155343522382111467
Overall5332138157705122101911880104542327275150
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom - B8701347731318121510145219
Bantam - A650120474212111139224115
Bantam - BB1347213186204126196762524
Intermediate A000000100122100122
Midget - A1044225246132914165743438
Pee Wee - A64112761161426151710255321
Pee Wee - BB1081138111363430202314456831
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Belle Tire 000000521287521287
Bluewater Hawks540114242021059603247
Chatham-Kent Crush43011077511168118122615
Honey Baked 1100711100702200141
Kensington Valley32101830000003210183
Kitchener Lady Rangers312056000000312056
KV Ravens 000000201146201146
Lambton Attack43011042002446303148
Little Ceasars 220062101016321078
London Devilettes6321135420285105232110
Mooretown Lady Flags1100522011573111109
Sarnia 21105531207952301214
Sarnia Lady Sting311177100100411277
South Huron Sabres000000210165210165
Southpoint Stars211022100111311133
St. Thomas Panthers1010133210924220105
Stratford Aces201101000000201101
Windsor Wildcats952231136411183159334916
Woolwich Wild000000210165210165
Results By Venue
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atlas Tube Centre A3824771145011003039257711750
Atlas Tube Centre B522175000000522175
Atlas Tube Centre C53201671100326420199
Chatham Memorial Arena000000320174320174
Farmington Hills Ice Arena000000211094211094
Forest Glade Arena00000064111836411183
Gemini Arena00000042021054202105
Joe Thornton Arena110011043011565401266
London Sports Park North000000210143210143
Meridian110020100122210142
Mike Modano Ice Arena000000310254310254
Mooretown Sports Complex000000201157201157
PASA (RBC Center Sarnia)000000412179412179
St. Thomas Memorial Arena101034211041312075
Western Fair Sports Centre000000210142210142
Windsor Family Credit Union Centre000000220095220095
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Lakeshore Lightning Girls Hockey on Twitter
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from lakeshorelightning.com on Monday, November 18, 2019 at 8:09 PM